vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata Tempo pieno
18 Giugno 2022 10:20 Finals U17 2021/22 2021-2022 4 50'

Stadio

PalaLissaro
Via S. Giovanni Battista, 17, 35035 Mestrino PD, Italia

Leonessa Brescia U17

Posizione Reti Ammonizione 2 minuti Squalifica
 0000

LaCruz Oderzo U17

Posizione Reti Ammonizione 2 minuti Squalifica
 0000

Incontri passati

Under 15
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaVillanova
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaVillanova
Under 15
2023-2024
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Under 15
2023-2024
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaVillanova
Under 17
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaVillanova
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Under 15
2023-2024
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaVillanova
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Under 15
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Youth League U20 2023/24 - Gir. C
2023-2024
Palasport Daniele Principi
Youth League U20 2023/24 - Gir. C
2023-2024
Palasport Daniele Principi
Youth League U20 2023/24 - Gir. C
2023-2024
Palasport Daniele Principi
Youth League U20 2023/24 - Gir. C
2023-2024
Palasport Daniele Principi
Youth League U20 2023/24 - Gir. C
2023-2024
Palasport Daniele Principi
Youth League U20 2023/24 - Gir. C
2023-2024
Palasport Daniele Principi
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Under 17
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Under 15
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2023-2024
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaVillanova
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Serie A2
2023-2024
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 17
2023-2024
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Enrico Mattei
Serie A2
2023-2024
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A2
2023-2024
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2023-2024
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2023-2024
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSantoru
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2023-2024
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2023-2024
PalaKeope
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale Campoformido
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 13 misto
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale Villa Estense
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura PalaBonollo
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti