vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Tempo pieno
7 Maggio 2022 19:00 Serie A Beretta - Playoff 2021-2022 0'

Stadio

PalaPalumbo
Caserma D\'Avossa, Via Nicola Granati, Torrione, Salerno, SA, Campania, 84127, Italia

Jomi Salerno

Posizione Reti Ammonizione 2 minuti Squalifica
 0000

Alì-BestEspresso Mestrino

Posizione Reti Ammonizione 2 minuti Squalifica
 0000

Incontri passati

Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pabellón A Sangriña
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Sportska Sala Avtokomanda
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pavilhão da Luz 2
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Sparbanken Skåne Arena
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pabellón de Deportes La Arena
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Stadthalle Zug
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pabell­ó Esperanza Lag
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pabellón A Sangriña
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Sportska Sala Avtokomanda
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Ohel Shem
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Stadthalle Zug
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Kleisto Gymnastirio
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Milana Prokese Sportovni Hala
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Arena Mikra 3
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pabell­ó Esperanza Lag
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Høllin á Hálsi
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Sportska Sala Avtokomanda
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pavilhão do Funchal
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Sportska Dvorana Borik
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Under 15
2022-2023
Palestra Comunale
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Chemkostav Arena
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Celal Atiki Spor Salonu
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Dilek Sabanci Spor Salonu
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Høllin á Hálsi
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Sportska Hala JASSA
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Sporthalle GRG 23
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Pavilhão do Funchal
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Adam Wojcik Sports Hall
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Gazi Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Spor Kompleksi
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Dilek Sabanci Spor Salonu
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji
EHF European Cup - Round 3
2022-2023
Celal Atiki Spor Salonu
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Under 17
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2022-2023
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2022-2023
Estraforum
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaSanNicolò
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaCardella
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palestra Liceo Corner
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Sport Palast
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Chemkostav Arena
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Eekhout Hal
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Arena Byala
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Dilek Sabanci Spor Salonu
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Íþróttamiðstöð Vestmannaeyja
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Pabell­ó Esperanza Lag
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Eekhout Hal
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Ballspielhalle
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Arena Byala
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Palasport Bressanone

EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Sporthal Craneveld
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Westfrieslandhal
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaGiumanini
Serie A2
2022-2023
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
PalaPalumbo
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
DHC Sport Hall
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaKeope
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Chemkostav Arena
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Pavilhão Municipal de S.Pedro do Sul
Serie A2
2022-2023
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2022-2023
PalaBoschetto
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Pirkkola
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Sport Palast
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Sportska Sala Avtokomanda
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Pabellón de Deportes La Arena
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Íþróttamiðstöð Vestmannaeyja
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Pabell­ó Esperanza Lag
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Ballspielhalle
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Dilek Sabanci Spor Salonu
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
DHC Sport Hall
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Pavilhão Municipal de S.Pedro do Sul
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Ohel Shem
Serie A1
2022-2023
Palasport Marica Bianchi
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Ohel Shem
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
City Sports Hall
EHF European Cup
2022-2023
Pavilhão do Funchal