vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day Tempo pieno
17 Febbraio 2019 11:00 Under 15 2018-2019 9 60'

Stadio

PalaFarfalle
Via Pietro Martire Vermigli, 4, 35129 Padova PD, Italia

Risultati

SquadraRisultato
Cellini U1536
CUS Udine U1510

Cellini U15

Posizione Ammonizione Squalifica 2 minuti Reti
 0000

CUS Udine U15

Posizione Ammonizione Squalifica 2 minuti Reti
 0000
Ammonizione
0
0
Squalifica
0
0
2 minuti
0
0
Reti
0
0

Past Meetings

Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Westfrieslandhal
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Arena Bonifika
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Sportski Centar Čair
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Sport Palast
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Origo-Höllin Hlíðarenda
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Süleyman Evcilmen Spor ve Sergi Salonu
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Westfrieslandhal
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaTacca
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Portovyk
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Polideportivo Municipal el Limón
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
PalaTacca
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Jeton Terstena TOTA
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Süleyman Evcilmen Spor ve Sergi Salonu
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
VIP Arena Sportski Centar Boris Trajkovski
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Schweizer Paraplegiker-Zentrum Nottwil
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
EHF European Cup
2020-2021
Sporthalle Gotthelf
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaCardella
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaMotta
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 20
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Under 20
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 20
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDossobuono
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaMotta
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaBoschetto
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaLissaro
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaBoschetto
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaKeope
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Coppa Italia
2019-2020
PalaEstra
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Comunale
Coppa Italia
2019-2020
PalaEstra
Coppa Italia
2019-2020
PalaEstra
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaKeope
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaTacca
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Comunale
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaBoschetto
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaBoschetto
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Serie A1
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Serie A1
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaKeope
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaBoschetto
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaMotta
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaLissaro
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 3
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 2
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 3
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 2
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 2
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 3
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Preliminary Round - Gruppo 1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaDeledda
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaMotta
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDossobuono
Under 20
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Under 20
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Under 20
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Under 20
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Under 20
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 20
2019-2020
Handball Arena
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaTacca
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaKeope
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDossobuono
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaDossobuono
Pink Cup U20 Area 3
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palasport Bressanone
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palasport Gottolengo
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palestra Polivalente
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2019-2020
PalaGiumanini
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaVillanova
Under 17
2019-2020
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2019-2020
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 15
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2019-2020
Palasport Gottolengo
Under 17
2019-2020
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaLissaro
Serie A1
2019-2020
PalaPalumbo