vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata Tempo pieno
26 Marzo 2022 19:00 Serie A2 2021-2022 15 60'

Stadio

Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Via Pietro Caiani, 2, 50032 Borgo San Lorenzo FI, Italia

Incontri passati

Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Chiaravalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Chiaravalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Chiaravalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Chiaravalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Chiaravalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaQuaresima
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
Under 17
2021-2022
PalaDossobuono
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Chiaravalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Under 17
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Arena Mikra 3
Serie A2
2021-2022
Punto Sport Socrate Spaggiari
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Scuole Elementari
Serie A2
2021-2022
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Eekhout Hal
Arena Mikra 3
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Celal Atiki Spor Salonu
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Idrottshallen
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Stadthalle Zug
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sportcentrum VZV
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Eekhout Hal
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sportcentrum VZV
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Gaddo Cipriani
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Arena Mikra 3
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
PalaCardella
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Westfrieslandhal
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Mehrzweckhalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sportska Dvorana Borik
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sport Center Jane Sandanski
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo José de Jesus Oliveira
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Arena Mikra 3
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sportzentrum Alte Au
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Idrottshallen
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Celal Atiki Spor Salonu
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Schweizer Paraplegiker-Zentrum Nottwil
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sportski Rekreativi Centar Sumadija
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Høllin á Hálsi
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Centre Sportif René Hartmann
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A2
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Daniele Principi
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
SK Galychyna
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Chemkostav Arena
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Chiaravalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Centre Sportif René Hartmann
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Pabellón Insular Antonio Moreno
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Høllin á Hálsi
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Schweizer Paraplegiker-Zentrum Nottwil
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sport Palast
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
City Sports Hall
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sportski Rekreativi Centar Sumadija
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palasport Grosseto
Serie A2
2021-2022
Palestra Gramsci-Keynes
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sportit
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
SK Galychyna
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Marica Bianchi
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Chemkostav Arena
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Pirkkola
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sporthalle Egelsee
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Alytaus Arena
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
SRC Police Ajdovscina
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Sport Palast
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
Obloukova Hala
EHF European Cup
2021-2022
SRC Police Ajdovscina
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Palasport Bressanone
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFornai
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaKeope
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaCardella
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
Handball Arena
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaTacca
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaPalumbo
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaFarfalle
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaBoschetto
Serie A Beretta
2021-2022
PalaDeledda
Supercoppa
2021-2022
Centro Tecnico FIGH
Finals U17 2020/21
2020-2021
Centro Tecnico FIGH
Finals U17 2020/21
2020-2021
PalaCastagna
Finals U17 2020/21
2020-2021
Palasport Corrado Roma
Under 15
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Under 15
2020-2021
PalaMasotti
Under 17
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Under 17
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2020-2021
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 17
2020-2021
Arcostruttura "PalaFilzi"
Under 15
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Under 15
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Under 17
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaLissaro
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palestra Polivalente
Under 17
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Under 17
2020-2021
Palestra Liceo Corner
Under 20
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Under 17
2020-2021
PalaDossobuono
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
PalaFarfalle
Under 20
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Under 15
2020-2021
PalaDeledda
Serie A Beretta
2020-2021
Palasport Marica Bianchi
Under 20
2020-2021
Handball Arena
Under 17
2020-2021
PalaDossobuono